Results

Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Trynoha, MikeEffective KickboxingMoore, Donald  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XUnanimous DecisionLKHeavyweight
Tea, MikeActive FitnessFrost, MikeGuelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XRef StoppageLKCruiserweight
Stone, AndrewOutcast Muay ThaiClayton, Patrick  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XUn DecisionLKWelterweight
Hay, ScottDark Side Muay ThaiWest, Blair    Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XSplit DecisionLKLight-welterweight
Kamaleddin, Safia  Effective KickboxingDelong, Aubrey  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XTKOLKWomen's Featherweight
Stevenson, Zoe    Dark Side Muay ThaiKing, Gail      Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XSplit Decsion DrawLKLightweight
Phillips, Meaghan    Inception MMAParsons, HeatherGuelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XUnanimous DecisionLKWomen's Welterweight
Tawler, Kyle        Caged DragonMcGaffin, DennisGuelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XUnanimous DecisionLKWelterweight
Dilber, Robert      East End Fight ClubBennet, JustinGuelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Feb. 9, 2014XTKOLKLight-middleweight
Raby, Thomas      Caged DragonPatton, Braiden  Big Country MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Wood, Wesley    Fear the FighterFajardo, Michael  Contact KicksRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Klubinski, Ralph      Caged DragonMoore, Donald  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Bishop, Donovan    Fear the FighterO'Donahoe, Alex  Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Phillips, Meaghan    Inception MMAHodgson, Hannah  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Navarrete, Christian  Contact KicksClayton, Patrick  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Reid, Conner          Tap OutWest, Blair    Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Carolino, Paulo  Contact KicksBrown, Liam        Dawg JJ and MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Espinoza, Jeff  Round OneBennet, Justin  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr 11, 2014XLK
Singh, Arshplit  Caged DragonPyke, Declan    Guelph MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Barry, Tom          Mady MMAMoore, Donald  Guelph MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Findlay, Frank    Caged DragonDawdy, Alec  Shamuon Kung FuGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Sylvestre, Cameron     Mady MMAClayton, Patrick  Guelph MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Isuo, Rocco  Effective KickboxingEdwards, Kenneth  Guelph MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014
Raby, Thomas      Caged DragonLinton, Jacob    Golden TigerGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Bishop, Donovan    Fear the FighterO'Donahoe, Alex  Inception MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Baker, Andrew    Fear the FighterRowe, Jordan      Dawg MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Phillips, Meaghan    Inception MMAHodgson, Hannah  Guelph MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Asiami, Kambiz  Fear the FighterWest, Blair    Inception MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Klubinski, Ralph      Caged DragonAmirbexyan, Hayk  Chung TKDGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Stone, Andrew  Outcast Muay ThaiMcGaffin, Dennis    Guelph MMAGuelph Concert Theatre, Guelph, ON  Jun 7, 2014X
Rudiak, Blake    TapoutDawdy, Alec  Shamuon Kung FuRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Harvey, Ben          Iron MonkeyWhite, Brandon  Effective KickboxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Freudman, Daniel  Tiger's GymSamadzija, Nem  Mady MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Lindner, Tony  Inception MMAAndreakas, Peter  Twin Dragon NorthRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Mansfield, Jahmal  Effective KickboxingYost, Kyle              Iron MonkeyRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Hall, Kimpy          Twin Dragon NorthBurwell, Bellana  Iron MonkeyRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Perry, Jacob              Iron MonkeyGoudie, Calum    TapoutRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Hodgson, Hannah  Guelph MMAAmadio, Valerie    Effective KickboxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Hawker, Conrad  TNTCao, Brandon  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Sylvestre, Cameron     Mady MMANavarro, Alexander  HeadrushRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
King, Gail          Guelph MMAPhillips, Meaghan    Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Barry, Tom          Mady MMAO'Donahoe, Alex  Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Regan, Kyle      Diablo MMAClayton, Patrick  Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Martin, Chris    Oshawa Wing ChunAlton, Vincent     Headrush   Royal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Sep. 27, 2014X
Ryechkin, Mykhaylo    Darkside Muay ThaiCasson, Chris       Westside Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Kappeler, Cole  Darkside Muay Thai    Bell, Cameron  Victory Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Rocha, Eric   Evolution Mar. ArtsFortier, Randy  Ottawa AcademyAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Henriques, Derrick  Darkside Muay ThaiRoyas, Raul   South Side Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Herties, Carson  Darkside Muay ThaiFoden, Riley  Redemption M. ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Gallant, Rob   Toronto BJJKubecki, Dave  Alliance AZOAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Panugao, Karlo   South Side M. ThaiWest, Blair  Inception MMAAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Treszcnski, Suomi  Krudar Muay ThaiBaillie, Shaun  Redemtion M. ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Samid, Omar Abu-el  Darkside Muay ThaiZhang, Mike           York Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Marcisz, Jack   Darkside Muay ThaiDorkenoo, Dela  Toronto BJJAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Gonzales, Andres  Alliance AZOPoy, Cam Tang      York Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Henriques, Derrick  Darkside Muay ThaiRocha, Eric   Evolution Mar. ArtsAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Oct. 4, 2014X
Wood, Corey   Guelph MMAGuy, Mathew       MAS Muay ThaiRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
King, Gail         Guelph MMAPhillips, Meaghan     Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Gallant, Rob    Toronto BJJOpreau, Sergiu    Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Alvarado, Luis     Fear the FighterFinney, Nathaniel    Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Savelli, James      Fear the FighterHawker, Conrad   TNTRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Linton, Jacob    Golden TigerDuran, Diego   Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Gassama, Yerro   Contact KicksWest, Blair     Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Diaze, Nicole     Guelph MMAHall, Kimpy          Twin Dragon NorthRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Hyunh, Rocky     Guelph MMABishop, Donovan    Fear the FighterRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
Rozicki, Alex      Caged DragonBennet, Justin   Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Oct. 24, 2014X
FighterOpponent
Kappeler, Cole  Darkside Muay ThaiMcGrath, Jordan      P4PQuality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Singh, Arshprit  Caged DragonThakrar, Jordan  Redemption M.T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Fitzsimmons, Josh  5th DimensionHolden, justin         TKO Fighting ArtsQuality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Kendall, Matthew  P4PMcKenzie, Jake  Redemption M. T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Mueller, Lars  Evolution MAFANgoga, Ivan  Redemption M.T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Turpin, Ryan   Victory Muay ThaiSwan, Turner  Redemption M.T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Bee, Lorenz               P4PLoth, Olivia        Krudar Muay ThaiQuality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Taylor, Nick      DreamWitzel, Jeff        Victory Martial ArtsQuality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Kennedy, Brad   Milton Muay ThaiRatnasingam, T.  South Side M. T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Raby, Thomas  Caged DragonLinton, Jake       Guelph MMAQuality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Tittle, Aaron          TKO Fighting ArtsPanugao, Karlo    South Side M.T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
McKenzie, Jake  Redemption M. T.Holden, justin         TKO Fighting ArtsQuality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
McCafferty, Brad  Caged DragonSalem, Yassir      South Side M.T.Quality Inn, Brantford, ON                  Nov. 29, 2014X
Chaplin, Bruce  Inception MMABarry, Tom           Mady'sDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Coulson, Chester  Muskoka KickboxingAlverado, Luis       Fear the FighterDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Lindner, Tony  Inception MMAGibbons, Conner      Ju Jitsu Nation (US)Durham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Tabobondung, Tony Muskoka KickboxingWebber, Adam       Tap OutDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Partick-Arsenault, Ashley Loyalist MMARobinson, Dalyce Redemption M.T.Durham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
West, Blair    Inception MMAPietersen, Jayden  HeadrushDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
O'Donahoe, Alex  Inception MMABishop, Kobe         Fear the FighterDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Hawker, Conrad     TNT Martial ArtsCraddock, Rory  Redemption M.T.Durham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Sullivan, Bobby Inception MMAAmro, Sam            Mady'sDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Phillips, Meaghan  Inception MMAReid Amy                Tap Out - KamuraDurham Arena, Durham, ON             Dec. 7, 2014X
Abdullah Sahli - Mady'sAustin Joel - Big Country MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan 25, 2015
Abdu Rahman Sahli - Mady'sRiley Foden - Big Country MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Alec Dawdy - Shamuon Jamhal Mansfield - Effective KickboxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
David Harvey - Pound 4 PoundGary Pearson - Big Country MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Deklan Pyke - Guelph MMAJake Villeneuve - Rolland BisonetteRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Corey Wood - Guelph MMAIvan Ngoya - Diablo MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Belanna Burwell - Iron MonkeyTara Dawson - Primetime BoxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Tony Lindner - Inception MMATom Barry - Mady'sRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Meaghan Phillips - Inception MMAValerie Amadio - EffectiveRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Matt Grundy - Oshawa Wing ChungSpencer Driven - Rolland BisonetteRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Aaron Godfrey - Iron MonkeyJean Marc Rouleau - Rolland BisonetteRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Dela Dorkenoo - Toronto BJJTrelani Kidd  - Twin DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Brian Nault - UndisputedSam Amro - Mady'sRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON  Jan. 25, 2015X
Andrew Mcintyre - Golden LionKarlynn Paris - Darkside Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Graeme Stuart - Westside Muay ThaiJames Georgiou - Loyalist Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Corey Jackson - Team ActionRandy Fortier - Ottawa Academy of Martial ArtsSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Antonio Arnold - Westside Muay ThaiPaolo Millo - Southside Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Jayden Ulbert - N1 Thai BoxingAdrian Wong - Ottawa Academy of Martial ArtsSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Pavel Venkov - Golden LionOuthmane Sedki - Kru Ash Fight TeamSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Vince Veys German -  N1 Thai BoxingJocelyn Bolduc - Ottawa Fight and FitnessSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Mike Jean-Louis -  Westside Muay ThaiVinny Parent - Zen DragonSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan.30, 2015X
Mike Pham - Golden LionJohn Dixon - Loyalist Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Zack Desa - P4PYuki Yamanaka - Ottawa Academy of Martial ArtsSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Nasib Khalib - Southside Muay ThaiZach Baldwin - Loyalist Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Habib Larhib - TristarFred Stonehouse - Ottawa Academy of Martial ArtsSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Randy Fortier - Ottawa Academy of Martial ArtsPaolo Millo - Southside Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa ON Jan. 30, 2015X
Boris Rajic - Dark Side Muay ThaiFrank Cervo - Siam No. 1Evolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Aaron Tittle - TKODavid Candelaria - South Side Muay ThaiEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Zackary Baldwin - Loyalist MMAAnton Potocki - MAS Thai BoxingEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Olivia Loth - KrudarRobin MacMillan - TKMTEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Calum Goudie - Prime TimeCosmin Homoc - MAS Thai BoxingEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Alyssa Goodridge - MAS Thai BoxingElly Pham - TKMTEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Adam deFreitas - Evolution MAFADevin Gerard - Team KawaiEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
David Candelaria - South Side Muay ThaiAnton Potocki - MAS Thai BoxingEvolution Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Mississauga, ON               Feb. 21, 2015X
Omar Samid - Dark Side Muay ThaiDave Kubacki - Team Toro, KalamazooAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Michael Ly - South Side Muay ThaiMike Shuttle - Team Toro ChicagoAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Tom Whiteside - Evolution MAFAJohn Simera - Undis- puted Martial ArtsAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Kyle Broughton - Victory Muay ThaiDillon Dela Cruz - P4PAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Brian Singson - South Side MTBrendan Nunn - Team Toro, KlmzooAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Guy Daniels - Victory Muay ThaiSuomi Trescznski - Krudar Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Jack Marcisz - Dark Side Muay ThaiJosh Beaton - Action MMAAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Maggie Tucker - MAS Thai BoxingEmily Shmitt - Team Toro ChicagoAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Kurtis Herteis - Dark Side Muay ThaiCole McInnes - OAMAAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Derek Dorland -  South Side MTNJ Benitez - Team Toro ChicagoAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Bri Gigante - MAS Thai BoxingOlivia Loth - Krudar Muay ThaiAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Omar Kerr - Undis- puted Martial ArtsVince Alton - HeadrushAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Matthew Mendoza -  South Side MTAndres Gonzales - Team Toro, KlmzooAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Alex Rozicki - Caged DragonMatar Lo - OAMAAlpine Club of Kitchener, Kitchener, ON  Mar. 13, 2015X
Matthew Garcia-MacKenzie - Twin Dragons EastEvan Gonsalves - Prime TimeParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Dustin Ansey - Twin Dragons EastCalum - Goudie - Prime TimeParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Bakha Imatshoev - Twin Dragons EastAldo Alushi - Prime TimeParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Nathn Cholett-Barr - Twin Dragons EastAustin Ryckman - TNTParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Ashley Arsenault - Loyalist MMATara Dawson - Prime TimeParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Sebastian Larossa - Twin Dragons EastKole Wilson - MASParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Tanya Neil -  Twin Dragons EastWendy Dodd-Kellam - TNTParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Devan Girard - Kawai Muay ThaiJosh King   -   EffectiveParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Isabella La Croix -   MASValerie Amadio - EffectiveParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Anthony Lekkas - Twin Dragons WoodbridgeBlair Thompson   -  TNTParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Dustin Parchment -  Twin Dragons EastJayden Pietersen - HeadrushParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Alyssa Goodridge  -  MASAmy Reid - Prime TimeParadise Convention Centre, Woodbridge, ON Apr. 10, 2015X
Luke Martin - PrimetimeThomas Scarfone - MASRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Mitchell Pinson - Guelph MMADaniel Paton - RedemptionRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Arsh Singh  -      Caged DragonLeo Nguyen  -  Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Spence Gill - Guelph MMAMichael Nicholson - Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Jake Ganzeboer - Guelph MMAKarlynn Paris - Dark Side Muay ThaiRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Patrick Clayton - Guelph MMANathaniel Finnie - Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Veronica Gmaz - Evolve MMABri Giagante  -  MASRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Jordan Rowe   -   Dawg MMAAngus Smith - Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Veshan  Kameka - Oshawa Wing ChunNathaniel Demetriou - Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Kyle Broughton - Victoy Muay ThaiDevan Girard  -  Kawai Muay ThaiRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Don Moore  -  Guelph MMAMateo Fallow - Euro Gang Fight ClubRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Rocky Hyunh - Guelph MMAZack Fitzgerold - Caged DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Deklan Pyke - Guelph MMAJordan Jarian - Double DragonRoyal Canadian Legion, Guelph, ON Apr. 26, 2015X
Hayden Fitzgerald - Westside Muay ThaiM.J. Boyle - Zen DragonSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Laural Moose - OAMADanielle Patricio - Darkside Muay ThaiSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Justin Saikely - OAMAAndrew Brunetti - N1 Thai BoxingSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Zack Last - Zen DragonMarc Andre Titley-Proulx - Ottawa Fight & FitSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Dawson Brindle - OAMABastian Rituit - DaosawanSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Cesar Sanchez - Westside Muay ThaiAndre Sarazian - Ottawa Fight & FitSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Taylor McClatchic - OAMAVivian Javier - EvolutionSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Joey Dubeau - OAMAJustin Floroz - Ottawa Fight & FitSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Ashley LaTourneau - HayabusaDakota Shay - Zen DragonSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Zack Adore - EvolutionMamedy Cisse - Ottawa Fight & FitSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Sean Vrandenberg - Westside Muay ThaiStephen Oppong - DaosawanSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Andrew Woods - Kawartha CombatWarwick Fluke - N1 Thai BoxingSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Cole Fetznor - OAMAOliver Ross - DaosawnanSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Yuki Yamanaka - OAMABuillawme Cachart - N1 Thai BoxingSt. Anthony's Banquet Hall, Ottawa, ON May 8, 2015X
Elly Pham - TKMTTricia Gaucher - Kru Ash Fight TeamHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Kerrie Chen - South Side Muay ThaiAlyssa Goodridge - MASHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Tim Mulligan - TKMTCosmin Homoc - MASHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Brad Kennedy - Milton Muay ThaiDavid Patrella - Training GroundHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Leila Black - TKMTNareen Ismili - Krudar Muay ThaiHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Brenden Reid - Toronto NogiTyler Bell - Legacy Fight ClubHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Maegyn Steinwall - TKMTDamali Frasier - Training GroundHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Anatolia Ryabokon - TKMTRaymond MacKay - Legacy Fight ClubHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Ramuel Villardo - Undisputed Muay ThaiKyle Broughton - Victory Muay ThaiHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Moses Wong - South Side Muay ThaiVarun Asokan - New EnergyHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
William Turpin - TKMTBi Phan - Black Devil MMAHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Alec Shirley - Undisputed Muay ThaiOmar Barakzai - New EnergyHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Paolo Millo - South Side Muay ThaiJayden Pietersen - HeadrushHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Kerrie Chen - South Side Muay ThaiTricia Gaucher - Kru Ash Fight TeamHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON May 30, 2015X
Chris Ferguson - Darkside Muay ThaiTroy Clarke - ACTION MattawaOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Marie-Pier Dufour-Lamontagne - Troop SudburyYumiko Kwano - Krudar Muay ThaiOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Marshall Morden - Fifth RoundRobby Moss - Pound 4 PoundOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Turner Swan - RedemptionZack Mason - ACTION MattawaOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Michael John - South SideMatar Lo - OAMAOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Jack Marcisz - DarksideMike Widawski - Troop SudburyOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Shelby Marchand - Fifth RoundJanice Lyn - Krudar Muay ThaiOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Mitchell Fowler - DarksideJustin Condie - ACTION MattawaOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Jessie Cronier - Troop SudburyChris Martin - Oshawa Wing ChunOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Paolo Millo - South SideAntonio Arnold - WestsideOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Justin Holden - TKO Fighting ArtsDevan Girard - Team KawaiOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Kyle Regan - Diablo Muay ThaiYuki Yamanaka - OAMAOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
David Candelaria - South SideNick Hoover - Fifth RoundOxford Fairgrounds and Aud., Woodstock, ON June 6, 2015X
Calum Goudie - Prime TimeLuke Martin - PrimetimeRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Aldo Alushi - PrimetimeAlec Dawdy - ShamuonRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Austin Ryckman - TNTSpencer Dirven - Patentaude Kung Fu and MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
James Georgiou - Loyalist MMAJean-Luc Harrisson - Inception MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Toria Ryckman - TNTEmily Valance - Patentaude Kung Fu and MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Sebastian LaRosa - Twin Dragon EastCorey Wood - Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015
Marcy Ross - Twin Dragon NorthHillary Doukas - Hooft KickboxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
James Georgiou - Loyalist MMASalih Quick - Hooft KickboxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Kyle Broughton - Victory Muay ThaiJesse McCartney - Legacy Fight ClubRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Josh King - Effective KickboxingRocky Hyun - Guelph MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Trelani Kidd - Twin Dragon NorthCorey Hanna - Big Country MMARoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Chris Kunne - PrimetimeOlivier Suralie - Hooft KickboxingRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Don Wonch - Twin Dragon NorthStephen Davis - Cambridge Martial Arts AcademyRoyal Canadian Legion, Toronto, ON June 13, 2015X
Randy Aymot - OAMAAli Bangash - Evolution BJJ PetawawaPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2015X
Andrew Brunette - N-1 Thai BoxingJohnny Cadieux - Evolution BJJ PetawawaPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2016X
Andrew McIntyre - Golden LionDan Pzovesan - Evolution BJJ PetawawaPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2017X
Neil Singh - OAMAChris Esszamere - N-1 Thai BoxingPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2018X
Moctar Gueye - Thai Long Muay ThaiVince Godbout - Evolution BJJ PetawawaPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2019X
Jayden Ulbert - N-1 Thai BoxingMarques Scarfone - MAS Thai BoxingPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2020X
Frank LeNaveaux - Daosawan Muay ThaiDusty Middlebrook - Evolution BJJ PetawawaPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2021X
Kevin Walker - Thai Long Muay ThaiWarwick Fulke - N-1 Thai BoxingPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2022X
Vince Veys German - N-1 Thai BoxingJeff Hatfield - Evolution BJJ PetawawaPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2023X
Stephen Oppong - Daosawan Muay ThaiGoullaume Chachart - N-1 Thai BoxingPetawawa Civic Centre, Petawawa, ON June 27, 2024X
Zack Desa - Pound 4 PoundSamuel Morgan - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Mark Ramawad - Pound 4 PoundAlec Dawdy - Shamuon GenerationAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Rocky Huynh - Guelph MMAPreston Fletcher - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Adam Yellapah - Pound 4 PoundTamim Nehan - Bazooka Kickboxing & MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Kevin Persaud - Pound 4 PoundAngelo de Veyra - Krudar Muay ThaiAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Maurice Pompey - Pound 4 PoundWilliam Ortiz - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Preston Farrell - Pound 4 PoundMatthew Pulmano - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Khalid Ahmed - Legends MMATyrone Magbitang - GAMMA M.M.AAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Gail King - Guelph MMANadine Jenkins - Shamuon GenerationAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Brian Avelino - Bazooka Kickboxing & MMANicholas Hegedus - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Justin Ramberan - Southside Muay Thai AcademyRichard Pham - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Jahvez Williams-Currie - Pound 4 PoundSaul Jimenez - Legends MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Brahim Khalaf - Bazooka Kickboxing and MMAJames Zikry - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
James Hegazy - xtreme CoutureSebastian LaRosa - Twin Dragon KickboxingAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Rocky Huynh - Guelph MMAMichael John - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Jeremy Miazga-Grzybek - Xtreme CoutureZachary Van Dyk - Oshawa Wing Chun & Martial ArtsAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Candice Mitchell - TKMTHannah Hodgson - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Colin Yeung - Southside Muay ThaiPatrick Clayton - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Zack Desa - Pound 4 PoundMatthew Pulmano - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Jeffrey Membreno - Pound 4 PoundSamuel Morgan - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Lili Dorner - Guelph MMASasha Dodd-Kellam - TNTAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Zack Desa - Pound 4 PoundSamuel Morgan - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Mark Ramawad - Pound 4 PoundAlec Dawdy - Shamuon GenerationAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Rocky Huynh - Guelph MMAPreston Fletcher - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Adam Yellapah - Pound 4 PoundTamim Nehan - Bazooka Kickboxing & MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Kevin Persaud - Pound 4 PoundAngelo de Veyra - Krudar Muay ThaiAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Maurice Pompey - Pound 4 PoundWilliam Ortiz - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Preston Farrell - Pound 4 PoundMatthew Pulmano - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Khalid Ahmed - Legends MMATyrone Magbitang - GAMMA M.M.AAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Gail King - Guelph MMANadine Jenkins - Shamuon GenerationAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Brian Avelino - Bazooka Kickboxing & MMANicholas Hegedus - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Justin Ramberan - Southside Muay Thai AcademyRichard Pham - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Jahvez Williams-Currie - Pound 4 PoundSaul Jimenez - Legends MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Brahim Khalaf - Bazooka Kickboxing and MMAJames Zikry - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
James Hegazy - xtreme CoutureSebastian LaRosa - Twin Dragon KickboxingAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Rocky Huynh - Guelph MMAMichael John - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Jeremy Miazga-Grzybek - Xtreme CoutureZachary Van Dyk - Oshawa Wing Chun & Martial ArtsAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Candice Mitchell - TKMTHannah Hodgson - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Colin Yeung - Southside Muay ThaiPatrick Clayton - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Zack Desa - Pound 4 PoundMatthew Pulmano - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Jeffrey Membreno - Pound 4 PoundSamuel Morgan - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Lili Dorner - Guelph MMASasha Dodd-Kellam - TNTAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial Championships
Aisha Muslim - Revolution MMA & FitnessDanielle Patricio - Darkside Muay ThaiAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Tyrone Magbitang - GAMMA M.M.AAlec Dawdy - Shamuon GenerationAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Kevin Persaud - Pound 4 PoundZhao Churchill - Caged DragonAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Brian Avelino - Bazooka Kickboxing & MMAWilliam Ortiz - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Preston Farrell - Pound 4 PoundSamuel Morgan - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Richard Pham - Evolution MAFAPreston Fletcher - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Patrick Reece - Pound for PoundRyan Dunphy - Legends MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Othniel Gordon - Evolution MAFATony Lindner - Inception MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Michael Jack - Pound 4 PoundJohn Fox - Black Devil MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Joshua Wade - Pound for PoundBrahim Khalaf - Bazooka Kickboxing and MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Jordan McGrath - Pound 4 PoundSebastian LaRosa - Twin Dragon KickboxingAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Rob Gallant - Toronto BJJMichael John - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Amy Reid - PrimetimeMeaghan Phillips - Inception MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Dela Dorkenoo - Toronto Bjj/ Hooft KickboxingJordan Turner - Evolution MAFAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Melissa Karagianis - Black Devil MMAJanice Lyn - Krudar Muay ThaiAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
David Harvey - Pound 4 PoundDon Moore - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Zack Desa - Pound 4 PoundSamuel Morgan - Guelph MMAAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Bobby Sullivan - Inception MMAYassir Saleh - Southside Muay Thai AcademyAnnandale Golf & Curling Club, Ajax, ON July 4, 2015 Provincial ChampionshipsX
Arshprit Singh - Caged DragonJake Villeneuve - Team F.S.D.The Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2015X
Brennan Picard - Kawartha CombatMicheal Raby - Caged DragonThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2016X
Josh Bromfield - Hayabusa AcademyZach Van Dyk - Oshawa Wing ChunThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2017X
Ryley Picard - Kawartha CombatDrew Truax - Big Country MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2018X
Ryan Benson - Kawartha CombatCory Hanna - Big Country MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2019X
Zhoa Churchill - Caged DragonJames Clarke - Big Country MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2020X
Alex Faulkner - Kawartha CombatJustin McCormick - Loyalist MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2021X
Ron Bouchard - Kawartha CombatJustin Gimblett - Big Country MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2022X
Matt Loescher - Kawartha CombatScott Whitehead - Big Country MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2023
Thomas Raby - Caged DragonSpencer Dirven - Team F.S.D.The Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2024X
Noel Gomez - Kawartha CombatJames Hyunh - Black Devil MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2025X
Andrew Woods - Kawartha CombatBraiden Patton - Big Country MMAThe Trentwinds - Peterborough, ON July 18, 2026X
James Georgiou - Loyalist MMAShayne Melo - MAS AcademyMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Michelle Bishop - OAMATaylor McClatchie - Troop BJJMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Rick Jamieson - Team ActionDaniel Kechego - MAS AcademyMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Justin Condie - Team ActionMike Widawski - Troop BJJMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Nathaniel Clayton - Loyalist MMAOuthmane Sedki - Kru AshMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Tom Brant - Loyalist MMADylan Lissene Fourel - Kru Ash MontrealMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Zach Mason - Team ActionStefan Drojnak - MAS AcademyMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Troy Clarke - Team ActionBlair West - Inception MMAMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Marie Dufour - Troop BJJTricia Gaucher - Kru Ash MontrealMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Jessie Cronier - Troop BJJJoey George - MAS AcademyMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Justin Condie - Team ActionMike Doherty - DOJOMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Corey Jackson - Team ActionAnton Potocki - MAS AcademyMike Rodden Arena - Mattawa, ON July 25, 2015X
Tricia Gaucher - Kru Ash TeamAlyssa Goodridge - South Side M.T.HarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Conor O'Flynn - Kawai Muay ThaiDaniel Avarm -    MAS Muay ThaiHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Ben Say -                    5 ElementsAnatoliy Ryabokon - TKMTHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Chiwale McDowell - Revolution MMATrelani Kidd -        New EnergyHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Renata O'Flynn - Kawai Muay ThaiJoy Jeesong Ahn - TKMTHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Devan Gerard - Kawai Muay ThaiFrank Cervo - 5 ElementsHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Rachel Sklar - Krudar Muay ThaiCarly McLaughlin - Pound 4 PoundHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Dominique Dimeritte - Revolution MMAMeagyn Steinwell - TKMTHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Othmane Sediki  - Kru Ash TeamSinan Alhaisa - Krudar Muay ThaiHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Ryan Dzikowski - Black Devil MMADylan Wharton - 5 ElementsHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Travis Suvedar - Kawai Muay ThaiKarlos Sobrevilla - South SideHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Tricia Gaucher - Kru Ash TeamYumiko Kawano - Krudar Muay ThaiHarbourFront Community Centre, Toronto, ON Sep 12, 2015X
Justino Florez - Ottawa Fight & FitnessAndrew McIntyre - Golden LionWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Josh Bromfield - Hayabusa AcademyDylan Lissene - Kru AshWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Francis Meloche - Ottawa Fight & FitnessJosh Smith - Evolution PetawawaWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Randy Aymot - OAMAGreg Beland - Apex Martial ArtsWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Nick Weng - WestsideTaha Bendaoud - Kru AshWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
John Deidouss - Apex Martial ArtsRyley Picard - Kawartha CombatWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Nick Seguin - Florin’s OttawaNoel Gomez - Kawartha CombatWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Michael Pham - Golden LionTroy Clarke - Action's MMAWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Joey Dubeau -   OAMAKevin Walker - Thai Long Muay ThaiWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Jordan Graham - Loyalist MMAAntonio Arnold - WestsideWhalebones on Kent St., Ottawa, ON Sep 19, 2015X
Cedric Mongeon - PatenaudeKino Alphonso - Alphonso K.B.NAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Vaughan Kechichian - PayeneaudePatrick Armstrong - KalsamritNAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Jacob Villeneuve - PatenaudePeyton Corrigan - KalsamritNAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Richard Jr. Connelly - PatenaudeSean Crites - Oshawa Wing ChunNAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Landon White - Oshawa Wing ChunNathaniel Ziegler - Inception MMANAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Alexandre Hazen  - PatenaudeJean-Luc Harrison - Inception MMANAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Emily Vallance - PatenaudeLaurianne Houle - PatenaudeNAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Nicholas Pedneault - PedneaultChris Martin - Oshawa Wing ChunNAV Centre, Cornwall,  ON         Sep 19, 2015X
Thomas Rabby - Caged Dragon, CanadaDavid Agniashvili - Georgia Jiki, GeorgiaMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Sam Morgan - Guelph MMA, CanadaJohn Michael Hoover - Team Impact, USAMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Kerry Marine - Toronto BJJ, CanadaAndreas Bastron - GermanyMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Alex Rozicki - Caged Dragon, CanadaChris Ferguson - Dark Side Muay Thai, CanadaMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Joey George - MAS Thai Boxing, CanadaMark Casserly - Champion Muay Thai, IrelandMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Daniel Kechego - MAS Thai Boxing, CanadaTony Olin - Lionheart Muay Thai, IrelandMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Amy Reid - K1 Kickboxing, CanadaMara Siegel - Reinfighters, GermanyMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Justin Bennett - Guelph MMA, CanadaMark Casserly - Champion Muay Thai, IrelandMohawk Racetrack, Campbellville, ON Oct 3, 2015X
Taylor Maclatchie - OAMAEloise Picard - OAMAThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2015X
Neil Singh - OAMABrad Sullivan - Fit PlusThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2016X
Justino Flores - Ottawa Fight and FitnessNick Kambasis - KalsamritThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2017X
Natalie Liberatore - OAMAChristine Best - Melbrooke Martial ArtsThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2018X
Cole Crosswaithe - OAMAJosh Smith - Evolution PetawawaThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2019X
Dawson Brindle - OAMALiam MacFayden - Golden LionThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2020X
Justin Saikely - OAMAZack Last - Zen DragonThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2021X
Randy Aymot - OAMAMaxime Labai - DaosawanThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2022X
Cole Macinnis - OAMAEthan Cooke - KalsamritThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2023X
Matar Lo - OAMAStephen Oppong - DaosawanThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2024X
Joey Dubeau - OAMACameron Daniels - Fitplus MMAThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2025X
Yuki Yamanaki - OAMAFrank Le Naveaux - DaosawanThrowdown in O-Town - Fall Brawl October 23, 2026X
Omar Samid - Darkside Muay ThaiTroy Clarke - Action MMATri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Jeff Witzel - Darkside Muay ThaiBryce Webster - Redemption Muay ThaiTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Adam Yousef - Fifth RoundRocky Huyhn - Guelph MMATri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Preston Fletcher - Evolution MAFAKen Abbas - Pound 4 PoundTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Kurtis Herteis - Darkside Muay ThaiBrennan Picard - Kawartha CombatTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Murtaza Nabizaoah - Bazooka KickboxingDela Dorkenoo - Hooft KickboxingTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Mitchell Fowler - Darkside Muay ThaiMike Doherty - Dohjo Muay ThaiTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Zack Baldwin - Loyalist MMAZach Connelly - Pound 4 PoundTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Marques Scarfone - Mas ThaiboxingAvan Bashi - Dragon Leg Muay ThaiTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Maggie Tucker - Darkside Muay ThaiGabi Maxwell - Team ChalembokTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Lars Mueller - Evolution MAFAJustin Condie - Action MMATri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Jordan Graham - Loyalist MMAKarlo Panugao - Southside Muay ThaiTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Chris Ferguson - Darkside Muay ThaiRaul Rogas - Southside Muay ThaiTri-City Fighting Series III Halloween Havoc     October 30, 2015X
Paul Woodward - TMACJohn Wilson - Guelph MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Julian Dumont - KuramaJustin Jones - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Cassie Warbeck -KuramaKarrah Watkins - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Corey Montrait - Twin DragonsCurtis Westcott - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Michael Milosiewicz - Double DragonTodd Elvrum - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Ian Audet - TMACConor Sullivan - Guelph MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Daniel Taranto - Team MadyChristopher Kunne - K1 AcademyWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Evan Grice - DarksideRonan Drysdale - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Patrick Clayton - Guelph MMARichard Pham - Evolution MAFAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Zack Desa - P4PRocky Hunyh - Guelph MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Thomas Barry - Team MadyLars Mueller - Evolution MAFAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Joshua King - Effective KickboxingSebastian Larosa - Twin DragonWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Don Moore - Guelph MMAShaun Thankachen - KuramaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Ian Audet - TMACChristopher Kunne - K1 AcademyWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Martin Plouffe - TMACLee Fernley - Twin DragonWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Lucas Martin - K1 AcademyAbdul Al-Sahli - Team MadyWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Lincoln Ruttan - DarksideMatthew Garcia Mackenzie - Twin DragonWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Aiden Sauriol - K1Calum Goldie - K1WKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Keegan Wallace - Oshawa W.CLeo Nyguyen - Double DragonWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Corey Montrait - Twin DragonsKevin Morrison - Team MadyWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Derek Kuchmey - team MadyJessie Cronier - Troop MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Paul Woodward - TMACJustin Jones - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Sam Amro - Team MadyTim Lo - Arashi-DoWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Richard Pham - Evolution MAFAZack Desa - P4PWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Joshua King - Effective KickboxingShaun Thankachen - KuramaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Lee Fernley - Twin DragonNiko Pominville - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Jorden Jarian - Double DragonNathaniel Ziegler - Inception MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Keagan Wallace - Oshawa W.C.Chris Stonehouse - SouthsideWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Arek Thankachen - KurmamaErick Pederson - KuramaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Graeme Stewardt - Westside MTMarcus Scarfone - MASWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Cole Helgason - Arashi - DoShane Lacelle - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Sam Morgan - Guelph MMAJayden Pietersen - HeadrushWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
William Ortiz - SouthsidePreston Farrell - P4PWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Devan Girard - Team KawaiShaun Thankachen - KuramaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Niko Pominville - TMACConor O'Flynn - Team KawaiWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Jorden Jarian - Double DragonChris Stonehouse - SouthsideWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Sam Amro - Team MadyTim Lo - Arashi-DoWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Justin Jones - TMACJulian Dumont - KuramaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Carley McLaughlin - P4pKathleen Migenault - KuramaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Karrah Watkins - TMACKianna Heywood - Team KawaiWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Erin Germain - K1Hannah Hodgson - Guelph MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Michelle Bishop - Troop MMAGail King - Guelph MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Renata O'Flynn - Team KawaiiTara Dawson - K1WKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Sam Morgan - Guelph MMAWilliam Ortiz - SouthsideWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Christian Cusson - Westside MTPreston Farrell - P4PWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Cole Helgason - Arashi - DoRunhe (Nick) Wang - Westside MTWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Kayla Ziefman - TKMTVeronica Gmaz - Evolve MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Victoria Desbiens - Grizzly CageSasha Dodd-Kellam - TNTWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Michael Milosiewicz - Double DragonJessie Cronier - Troop MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Amy Reid - K1Michelle Bishop - Troop MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Kianna Heywood - Team KawaiCassie Warbeck - KurumaWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Jessie Cronier - Troop MMAJack Marcisz - Darkside MTWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Jason Mercado - SouthsideMark Ramawad - P4PWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Nathaniel Demetriou - Double DragonUpraaj Sandhu - Doggpound MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Alec Dawdy - ShamuonTyrone Magbitang - Gamma MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Alek Kanwischer - Team MadyMichael Fitzpatrick - SouthsideWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Cole MacInnis - OAMAUrmzd Mukhammadnaim - SouthsideWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Brennan Picard - Kawartha CombatTyler Magbitang - Gamma MMAWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Sam Morgan - Guelph MMAChristian Cusson - Westside MTWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Cole Helgason - Arashi - DoShane Lacelle - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Julian Dumont - KurumaPaul Woodward - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Upraaj Sandhu - Doggpound MMANicholas Demetriou - Double DragonWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Jack Marcisz - Darkside MTTodd Elvrum - TMACWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Michael Fitzpatrick - SouthsideVeshon Kameka - JKD Combat SciencesWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Conor O'Flynn - Team KawaiMyles Nichols - Double DragonWKF Nationals - Guelph, On November 21, 2015X
Kyla MacMillan - Dohjo Muay ThaiJess Hoskins - Big Country MMAKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Jaye Carlisle - Loyalist MMAChristina Best - Melbrook Martial ArtsKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Rebecca Dupuis - Kawartha CombatErin Germain - K1Kawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Jeff Koncz - Melbrooke Martial ArtsJosh Jordan - Hayabusa AcademyKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015?
Matt Loescher - Kawartha CombatJamie Theriault - Melbrooke Martia ArtsKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Ty Wilson - Hayabusa AcademyDerek Vaughan - Big Country MMAKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Alex Faulkner - Kawartha CombatJordan Trip - Oshawa W.C.Kawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Cory Hanna - Big Country MMAJosh Bromfield - Hayabusa AcademyKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Chris Kunne - K1 AcademyKino Alphonso - Kru Ash Fight TeamKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Noel Gomez - Kawartha CombatTaha Bendaoud - Kru Ash Fight TeamKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Thomas Raby - Caged DragonOutmane Sedki - Kru Ash Fight TeamKawartha Combat - The Fall Brawl Peterborough, On  November 29, 2015X
Andrew Loney - MT FitnessCory Turnbridge - Redemption Muay ThaiSeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Terri McGlauglin - 5th RoundSuzanne Carte - TKMTSeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Steve B. Garcia - TKOCole MacInnis - OAMASeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Zhao Churchill - Cage DragonMarques Scarfone - MAS ThaiboxingSeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Farzad Askari - TKOAdam Defreites - Evolution MAFASeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Alex Rozicki - Caged DragonYuki Yamanaka - OAMASeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Thomas Raby - Caged DragonAdam Elfhel - LFSSeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Lars Mueller - Evolution MAFADevad Gerard - KawaiiSeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Robin MacMillan - TKMTTaylor McLatchie - OAMASeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
Kerry Marine - Toronto BJJMitch Fowler - Darkside MTSeasons Beatings - Brantford, ON  December 5, 2015X
2016
Nathaniel ZiglerInception MMA57.5 kgLandon WhiteOshawa W.C127.6New Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXReferee StoppageK1CLightweIght
Eric ThompsonGuelph MMA79.4 kgJose AlmedaDogg Pound MMA79.5 kgNew Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXSplit DecisionK1CLight Heavyweight
Daniel NicholsonSudbury MMA63.2kgPeter JawarskiMAS Thaiboxing69.8kgNew Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXReferee StoppageMuay ThaiCLight Middleweight
John WhiteGuelph MMA111.9kgShawn MitchellDogg Pound MMA102.3New Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXSplit DecisionK1CSuper Heavyweight
Jean Luc HarrisonInception MMA68.5kgJordan RoweDawg Ju Jitsu70.3New Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXUnanimousLow KickCMiddleweight
Max HarperGuelph MMA78.6kgMani DhaliwalDogg Pound MMA74.7kgNew Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXUnanimousK1CMiddleweight
Kaitlyn TalbotGuelph MMA59.1kgAlex BestMilton Muay Thai59.7kgNew Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXCorner StoppageK1CJunior Girls Light Heavyweight (15 year old fighters)
Ricky CollinsonSudbury MMA58.9kgSteven SomjaioDogg Pound MMA61.7kgNew Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXCorner StoppageK1CLight Welterweight
Josh CarrickTNT88.4kgMichael GuernaidiDogg Pound MMA90kgNew Generations 2 - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, ONXCorner StoppageK1CHeavyweight
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
James BanvilleJKS Martial Arts65.7kgJesse FaucherTeam Striker61.4kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNAWelterweight
Sasha GorbachovApex MMA60.4kgCorey GeorgiouH20 MMA57.8kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XSplit DecisionMTNALight Welterweight
Francis VidelAlphonso Kickboxing63.9kgAdrien LallemandAcademie Sportive62.6kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XReferee StoppageMTNALight Welterweight
Anis BouguenaUnderdog64.2kgLeo LescotH20 MMA67.5kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNAWelterweight
Ryan PaquetApex MMA101.5kgXavier SolisAcademie Sportive97.4kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNASuper Heavyweight
Patrick ArchambaultTeam Barbarian65.5kgNeil TouisiH20 MMA66.3kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNAWelterweight
Nicholas RoyHIT Action84.4kgKevin BertandTeam Striker81.2kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNACruiserweight
Warwick FulkN1 Thaiboxing62.2kgJesse MonetteJKS Martial Arts63.7kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNALight Welterweight
PJ Ste. MarieN1 Thaiboxing69.1kgJean Christophe DenisTeam Striker66.5kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNALight Middleweight
Phillippe BlackburnSiam No. 161.0kgUchukron ManeesuwannaratDaosawan MT59.9kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNALight Welterweight
Amber Lee SteadmanMuay Thai Rive Sud51.9kgEkaterin VoronevaApex MMA52.2kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNAWomen's Bantamweight
Giovannia MunteanuUnderdog68.8kgFrank LeNaveauxDaosawan MT68.6kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNALight MIddleweight
Ryan ParsonsApex MMA78.6kgKevin DemersTeam Striker76.9kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XUnanimousMTNALight Heavyweight
Lesly DubuissonVictory Training Centre71.5kgStephen OppongDaosawan MT71.0kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XSplit DecisionMTNAMiddleweight
Adel LokdaiVictory Training Centre65.2kgJared CarrierSiam No.165.4kgVictory Muay Thai 11 - Club Soda - Montreal, QC February 13, 2016XDoctor StoppageMTNAWelterweight
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Christina EllisWorld Championship Martial Arts59.72KGGail KingGuelph MMA58.27kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XCorner StoppageK1BWomen's Light Welterweight
Brenna PicardKawartha Combat56.36kgTaran MaciverTKO Fighting Arts57.18kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XUnanimousMTCJunior Light Welterweight
Otniel GordonEvolution MAFA74.45Olivier SuralieToronto BJJ74.81kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XSplit DecisionMTCMiddleweight
Amber FordMelbrooke MA56.27kgJanet HeeringaLudus MMA57.00kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XDoctor StoppageMTCWomen's Light Welterweight*30 day suspension for blue
Brittany WilliamsKawartha Combat82.27kgMeghan GauthierLudus MMA75.18kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XReferee StoppageMTCWomen's Middleweight
Behzaden HaqbeenTKO Fighting Arts58.63kgJames BachillerBazooka Kickboxing60kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XSplit DecisionMTCLightweight
Josh TodescoKawartha Combat90.9kgTom BrantRAD Kickboxing89.72kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XUnanimousMTCHeavyweight
Charles ChenToronto Kickboxing and Muay Thai60kgBrent UsherEvolution Petawawa60kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XUnanimousMTCLightweight
Adam CampbellWorld Championship Martial Arts66.72kgRichard PhamEvolution MAFA67kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XUnanimousMTBWelterweight
Matt LoescherKawartha Combat75.72kgBrandon GrahamLudus MMA74.27kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XReferee StoppageMTCMiddleweight`60 day suspension for blue
Anton PoteckiMas Thaiboxing59.72kgZack BaldwinLoyalist MMA60kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XUnanimousMTALightweight5 Round Fight for Event Title
Justin HoldenTKO Fighting Arts75.09kgLars MuellerEvolution MAFA74.72kgWinter Warriors - Peterborough, ON February 20, 2016XUnanimousMTAMiddleweight`5 Round Fight for Event Title
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Flora VialeUnderdog121Karianne Cloutier BlanchetteTeam Barbarian123.2Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XSplit DecisionK1NAWomen Lightweight
Phil HolzgangApex MMA216.8John Rogert IppetAcademie Sportive205Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XUnanimousK1NASuper Heavyweight
Chloe CantinVictory131.8Jessica MartensTeam Barbarian127.6Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XUnanimousK1NAWomen's Light Welterweight
Emy Caya TurgeonTeam Strikers143.6James BanvilleJKS Martial Arts144.4Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XUnanimousK1NAWelterweight
Ekaterina VoronovaApex MMA119.8Sandrine L'ArchevequeTeam Barbarian120.4Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XUnanimousK1NAWomen's Lightweight
Kevin BertrandTeam Strikers177.4Oscar OssiniUnderdog182.8Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XReferee StoppageK1NALight Heavyweight
Elliot FodorApex MMA146.4Simon TaingH20 MMA143.6Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XUnanimousK1NAWelterweight
Kevin DemersTeam Strikers182Nicholas RoyHIT Action184Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XReferee Stoppage - KOK1NACruiserweight
Jean Christophe DenisTeam Strikers160.2Jesse MonetteJKS Martial Arts157.8Victory K1 - Montreal, QC - March 12, 2016XUnanimousK1NAMiddleweight`
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Matt KrummenacherUnited FighterKristian BouchardDragon's DenThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XReferee StoppageMTC
Jose ZavalaUnited FighterNick ManaigreNak Muay GymThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Stephan BaxterUnited FighterWill RhodaUltimateThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Phil LauzonUnited FighterJon BonilloDragon's DenThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XReferee StoppageMTC
Madison MejiaUnited FighterJohn ResabaNak Muay GymThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Jordan O'ConnorUnited FighterPhil ParisianIver's GymThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XDoctor StoppageMTC
Alex BonnerCFFCSean DevlinNak Muay GymThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XUnanimousMTB
Logan PatrickUnited FighterKevin McCarthyUltimateThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XSplitMTC
James BirdPFFCJared RouletteNak Muay GymThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XMajority DecisionMTC
Felix JiminezUnited FighterSebastian JagnyziakGojo GymThrowdown in K-Town - Kenora, On - March 12, 2016XDrawMTB
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Dalton WhiteOAMA143.6Eli FaradellaVictory141St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTCWelterweight
Zach LastZendragon148Chris EssembrireN1 Thaiboxing152.4St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XSplit DecisionMTCLight MIddleweight
Daniel VidalistaOAMA116.6Darren LuistroPound 4 Pound115.6St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XMajority DecisionMTCBantamweight
Karl JakelOAMA141Mike CarverinoXtreme Couture140.8St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTCWelterweight
Erin CochraneOAMA121.4Diana Monge5Elements118St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTCWomen's Featherweight
Josh KerrOAMA185.6Phillip LakeRivals MMA184St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTCCruiserweight
Mayson MorrisOAMA169.4Ryan BeaupreXtreme Couture169.4St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTCLight Heavyweight
Justin SakaileyOAMA135.4Mikey AbramsPound 4 Pound132.2St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XDrawMTCLight Welterweight
Aaron CampbellOAMA217.2Noel HusseyOakville Muay Thay255.8St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XReferee Stoppage- 2nd roundK1BSuper Heavyweight
Cole MacginnisOAMA132.4Mark RamawadPound 4 Pound133.4St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XSplit DecisionMTBLight Welterweight
Kyle FletcherSudbury MMA180Murtaza NabizadahBazooka Kickboxing178.4St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTCCruiserweight
Matar LoOAMA159.8Thomas RabyCaged Dragon158St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousMTB (I think)Middleweight`B Class Fight But Due to Raby's Age Headgear Mandatory
Taylor McClatchieOAMA131Amy ReidK 1 Kickboxing127.6St. Paddy's Day Punchout - Ottawa, ON - March 18, 2016XUnanimousK1AWomen's Light WelterweightOntario K1 132lbs K1 Title Fight
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Preston PrinceIron Dragon75Oscar BardarTwin Dragons Woodbridge76Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CJunior Boys Bantamweight
Matthew Garcia MackenzieTwin Dragon82Jamie NapierMady's85Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CJunior Boys Bantamweight
Nicholas TaylorLegends MMA76Abdul Raham Al-SahliMady's73.4Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CJunior Boys Bantamweight
Taran MacVicarTKO Fighting Arts131Allen HernandezLegends MMA138Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XSplit DecisionK1CLightweight
Andre CremanaruBlack Tiger138Landon WhiteOshawa Kickboxing134Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CLight Welterweight
Austin SkelhormeCirca Fit147Khalid HamedLegends MMA147Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CWelterweight
Alec DaudyShaumon147.5Chester CoulsonMuskoka Kickboxing150.4Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XSplit DecisionK1CLight Middleweight
Adam HarradK1 Kickboxing227Shawn MitchellDogg Pound224Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CSuper Heavyweight
Chris KunneK1 Kickboxing165Chris BrandoLegends MMA165Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CMiddleweight`
Roman DublinskiTwin Dragon151Kevin AchesonLegends MMA154Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XSplit DecisionK1CLight MIddleweight
Josh CarrickTNT206Michael GuermoudiDogg Pound210Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CSuper Heavyweight
Spiros CarasoulosTwin Dragon183Derek KuchmeyMady's185Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CCruiserweight
Lee FerneyTwin Dragon165Mani DhaliwalDogg Pound163Twin Dragons K1 Battle - Woodbridge, ON April 8, 2016XUnanimousK1CMiddleweight
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Corey JacksonAction MMA143.6Warwick FulkeN1 Thaiboxing147Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XReferee StoppageK1AWelterweight
Zack DesaPound 4 Pound155Paul FournierSudbury MMA149.6Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XSplit DecisionMTCLight Middleweight
Ricky CollinsonSudbury MMA132.3Mark RamawadPound 4 Pound135.6Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XReferee StoppageMTCLight Welterweight
Nick NaccaraioSteel City MMA283.6Max ReberOAMA234.6Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XReferee StoppageMTCSuper Heavyweight
Jeffrey KonczMelbrooke MAA179.4Adam SwarbrickSudbury MMA179.6Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XUnanimousK1CLight Heavyweight
Dean SoonGorilla Dojo166.8Mason MorrisN1 Thaiboxing166Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XSplit DecisionMTCLight Heavyweight
Ryan LemaireAction MMA163.8Neil SinghOAMA161.2Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XReferee StoppageK1CMiddleweight`
Casey SundstormSteel City MMA183.2Eric BurkePound 4 Pound187.4Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XDoctor StoppageMTCCruiserweight
Christina BestMelbrooke MAA121.2Mona NoorOAMA121Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XReferee StoppageMTCWomen's Lightweight
Kyle FletcherSudbury MMA191.8Vince Veys-GermanN1 Thaiboxing194.6Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XUnanimousMTAHeavyweight
Josh BeatonAction MMA181.4Joey GeorgeMAS Thaiboxing186.2Northern Fights - Sudbury, ON - April 15, 2016XReferee StoppageMTACruiserweight
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Sam LoofHayabusa80.4Mattys GagnonSiam No.181Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTCJunior Bantamweight
Cody ClayGrizzly Gym160.6Nathaniel ClaytonLoyalist MMA159.6Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTCMiddleweight`
Pete JawarskiMAS Thaiboxing151.4Yumba NsakaSiam No.1151.6Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTCLight Middleweight
Dan FrancoHayabusa157.6Matt LoescherKawartha Combat164.9Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTCMiddleweight
Zach LastZendragon144.8Kevin PatenudeSiam No.1143.2Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTCWelterweight
Tom BrantR.A.D. Kickboxing188.6Alex FaulknerKawartha Combat188Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XReferee StoppageMTCCruiserweight
Josh BromfieldHayabusa172.8Vinny ParentZendragon174.8Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTCLight Heavyweight
Stefan DronyakMAS Thaiboxing181.6Mike JockoLudus MMA183.8Limestone City Fight Night - Kingston, ON - April 16, 2016XUnanimousMTBCruiserweightNo Headgear - Elbows Allowed
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Matthew BesharahTeam Bushido160.2Dismo DamaniKalsamrit157.6Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXMajority DecisionMTCMiddleweight
Vinny ParentZen Dragon170.2Mamady CisseOttawa Fight and Fitness171.4Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXUnanimousMTClassLight Heavyweight
Brittany SpearnsTeam Bushido142Sonya DramfieldZen MMA138.8Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXUnanimousMTCWomen Light Heavyweight
Johnny CadeauxEvolution Petawawa137.6Karl JakelOttawa Academy of Martial Arts134.2Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXUnanimousMTCLight Welterweight
Mehad SehkiWestside173.8Jocelyn BolducOttawa Fight and Fitness175Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXReferee StoppageMTBLight HeavyweightReferee Stoppage at End of 1st Round - No Headgear, Elbows Allowed
Thomas RabyCaged Dragon154Nick SeguinFloriens155.8Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXUnanimousMTBLight MiddleweightHeadgear - Elbows Allowed
Zack LastZen Dragon137.8Joey DubeauOttawa Academy of Martial Arts139Battle At The Bronson - May 7, 2016 - Ottawa, OntarioXUnanimousMTBLight WelterweightNo Headgear - No Elbows
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Justin BennettSteffen WiseBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XDrawMTA
Josh MarshallAjadrzey RajcaBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XUnanimousMTA
Gail KingGuelph MMAKurway DeshireBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XUnanimousK1A
Jack MarciszStephen MoroneyBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XMajority DecisionMTA
Rocky HuyhnGuelph MMAFlorian BartlBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XUnanimousK1A
Taylor McClatchieOAMAChristina PuffertBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XSplitK1A
Jordan GrahamLoyalist MMAOliver SimonsenBattle of Nations II - Puslinch Community Centre - Guelph, Ontario - June 11, 2016XSplitMTA
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Brett BlackwoodKawartha Combat75kgRob AleyaEvolution Petawawa75kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XReferee StoppageMTC
Lori ThompsonLudus MMA66kgLaura BabgerLoyalist MMA66kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XMajority DecisionK1C
RJ HensleyKawartha Combat71kgBrandon TominesBlack Devil MMA71kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Jay KielicFifth Round91kgKurt JAcksonHayabusa91kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XReferee StoppageMTC
Laura PerryHayabusa60kgErin GermainK1 Kickboxing Academy60kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XUnanimousK1C
Stephen WoodbeckKAW ?86kgOmar NaddellLoyalist MMA86kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XSplit DecisionMTC
Alexandria HayesKawartha Combat57kgJanet HeeringaLudus MMA57kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Tom BrantR.A.D. Kickboxing81kgJosh BromfieldHayabusa81kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XSplit DecisionMTC
Patrick ArmstrongKalsamrit63.5kgJames GergiousLoyalist MMA63.5kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XSplit DecisionMTA
Mike JockoLudus MMA81kgKino AlphonsoTitan's81kgSummer Showdown II - Peterbourgh, Ontario - July 18, 2016XUnanimousMTA
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Issac DixonNak Muay Gym86kgJared RouletteNak Muay Gym86kgThrowdown at the Duke - Fort Frances, ON - July 9, 2016XUnknownMTC
Russel GuevaraDouble Dragon60kgNenad JurinovicAcademy 6460kgThrowdown at the Duke - Fort Frances, ON - July 9, 2016XUnknownMTC
Craig EmslieDouble Dragon67kgBruce RoussinGojo Gym67kgThrowdown at the Duke - Fort Frances, ON - July 9, 2016XUnknownMTC
Matthew Von EardTRACMA+91kgLogan MacdonaldUnited Fighter+91kgThrowdown at the Duke - Fort Frances, ON - July 9, 2016XUnknownMTC
Cole LeBlancBAMMA86kgStephan BaxterUnited Fighter86kgThrowdown at the Duke - Fort Frances, ON - July 9, 2016XUnknownMTC
Kailey MacMillianNak Muay Gym63kgAmber BergDouble Dragon63kgThrowdown at the Duke - Fort Frances, ON - July 9, 2016XUnknownMTA
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Evan GriceDarkside Muay Thai150Rahul RahmanOAMA150Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXReferee StoppageMTC
Nick LuongSudbury MMA135 JRMark RamawadP4P Pickering135 JRQuest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXUnanimousMTC
Albert BelangerTeam Action225David MelbuefOAMA225Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXReferee StoppageK1B
Eric SamtlebenDohjo Peterborough155Martin PlouffeDarkside Muay Thai155Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXDecisionMTC
Leah HardyTeam Action150Rebecca ContrinoTitans Academy150Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXUnanimousMTC
Nick CarusoTeam Action145Shawn DonaldsonSudbury BJJ and MT145Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXUnanimousK1C
Troy ClarkeTeam Action135Maurice PompeyP4P Pickering135Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXUnanimousK1B
Justin CondieTeam Action175Todd ElvrumTMAC Timmins175Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXReferee StoppageMTA
Josh BeatonTeam Action175Jeff BrownDohjo Peterborough175Quest for the Voyageur Title 5 - Julyÿ23, 2016 - Mattawa, ONXSplit DecisionMTA
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Taran MacVicarTKO138Arshprit SinghCaged Dragon134.8Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTJunior B
Kurtis HerteisDarkside Muay Thai131.4Matthew MendozaSouthside129.5Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTC
Jay KielecFifth Round189.2Omar WaddellLoyalist MMA184.4Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTC
Andre MadarMAS148.2Aleem AliKruDar150.5Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTC
Wade O'BrienFifth Round156Barry SimmsBazooka155Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTC
Joe YundtFifth Round155.3Jordan MitchellCaged Dragon152.3Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTB
Adam YousefFifth Round157.1Nate ClaytonLoyalist MMA160Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTB
Marshall MordenFifth Round162.8Robby MossPound 4 Pound163.1Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTB
Taylor McClatchieOAMA131.7Liv LothKruDar128.1Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTAFifth Round Title Fight - 5 Rounds
Shelby MarchandFifth Round125.3Mandana RafatSouthside122Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTAFifth Round Title Fight - 5 Rounds
Justin HoldenTKO168.9Murtaza MabizadahBazooka171Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTA2016 King's Cup - 3 Rounds
Nick HooverFifth Round131.4Brad KennedyMilton Muay Thai131.3Fifth Round Fight Night - August 13, 2016 Stratford, OntarioXNAMTAFifth Round Title Fight - 5 Rounds
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Olivier NorrisSparmax133.6Evan GriceDarkside Muay Thai143Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XSplit DecisionMMACLightweight
Bassel MoughlabayComplex De Pheonix125Jesse CloutierTMAC129.8Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XReferee StoppageMMACLightweight
Dimitar MarinoVitalmaxx160Ayoub FriVictory163Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XUnanimousMMACMiddleweight
Alex HongH20 MMA140.2Adam SidibeBrawler's Club137.2Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XUnanimousMMACWelterweight
Mohammed BaccouchiAcademie d'arts martiaux Brossard241.2John WilsonGuelph MMA242.6Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XReferee StoppageMMACSuper Heavyweight
Brandon LeeH20 MMA142Omar SamidDarkside Muay Thai143Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XSubmissionMMABLightweight
Maxime BaconComlex De Pheonix140Jeremie MoralesBrawler's Club137.8Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XSubmissionMMABLight weight
Mathieu SansoucyProstar MMA193Kevin HaleyVictory197.6Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XUnanimousMMABLight Heavyweight
Margot SumantriCrow Training Centre131.6Maggie PoulinTMAC132Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XUnanimousMMABWomen's Welterweight
David LangelierProstar MMA165Zackery PowellTristar Gatineau164.8Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XUnanimousMMABMiddleweight
Frederick DuprasH20 MMA142.4Shawn LalondeApeiron MMA143Victory MMA 15 - Montreal, QC - August 27, 2016XKO - Referee StoppageMMABLightweight
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Luc HogPhoenix MMA143Graham PeckhamBazooka140Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016X2nd Round SubmissionMMAC
Ergys SigetaGrant Bros MMA165Marc LefebvreOAMA162.4Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XUnanimousMMAB
Nick KambasisKalsamrit134.4Alex NavarooGrant Bros MMA134.6Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XSplit DecisionMMAC
Braiden PattonBig Country143Leo RodriguesPlatinum MMA144.8Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XUnanimousMMAB
Dismo DaminiKalsamrit152.8Kyle PrimeauKalsamrit148.8Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XUnanimousMTB
Sheldon BestgreenOAMA183Colin ClelandBig Country177.6Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XReferee Stoppage (1st)MMAB
Erica MathersKalsamrit114Jessica HoskinsBig Country115.4Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XUnanimousMMAB3 Round Title Fight for Wreck MMA Female 115lbs Champion
Joe UnderhillXtreme Couture176Tyler SandsHayabusa172.2Wreck MMA - Oshawa, ON - September 24, 2016XReferee Stoppage - (3rd KO)MMABWreck MMA 175lbs Championship
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Debbie RecolletBig Country131.6Vanessa WozniakWCMA133.5The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMTC
Heather ParkerKalsamrit120Alina FiagomndiWCMA119.2The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownK1C
Campbell PaytonWCMA132.4Mike MadillBlack Lotus134.4The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMTC
Danielle LantiniLoyalist117Larissa BolgerBig Country118The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMTC
Laura BargerLoyalist135Sidney VentenWCMA136.6The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMTC
Justin GimblettBig Country228.8Dave MelbayOAMA236The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XReferee Stoppage - InjuryMTB
Justin FischerLindsay Boxing144Ben FouladiOAMA143.8The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMMAB
Nigel CroswellCroswell MMA124.6Dhien D'SouzaWCMA124.8The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMMAA
Pat ArmstrongKalsamrit133.6Stevie YhapWCMA134.8The Quest - MMA and Thaiboxing - Peterborough, ON -ÿOctober 1, 2016XUnknownMTA
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Justin Malette ArcherSudbury BJJ and Muay Thai272.6Jehad Mohammed EldaliOAMA302.4Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XSplit DecisionMTCSuper Heavyweight
Amber FordMelbrooke Martial Arts126.4Jade AyotteSteel City MMA129.8Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousLow KickC
David MCkillopSudbury MMA149.4Brandon SoonGorilla Dojo147.4Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousLow KickC
Andrew MikusSudbury MMA178.2Brandon ZaunerSteel City MMA175.2Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XSplit DecisionLow KickC
Mike ValliantSudbury MMA169Dean SoonGorilla Dojo165.4Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Shawn DonaldsonSudbury BJJ and Muay Thai147.8Dismo DamaniKalsamrit154.2Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousMTCDamani - 30 Day Suspension
Adam SwarbrickSudbury MMA179.4Jeff KonczMelbrooke Martial Arts182Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousLow KickC
Ricky CollinsonSudbury MMA125Jesse CloutierT.M.A.C.126Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousMMAC
Scott BartlettMelbrooke Martial Arts197.4Mike HouleStay Fit Fitness199.8Northern Fights - Sudbury, Ontario - October 7, 2016XUnanimousMTBNo Headgear
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Kris BryanEmpire MMA165Tyler TelfordBig Country MMA158.2Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XReferee Stoppage (2nd)MTC
Kyle BeaubiahMartial Concepts180.5Alex WhiteStraight Blast Gym177.8Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XSplit DecisionMMAC
Fred BoydOAMA132.2Marquel RookwoodCroswell MMA133.6Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XSubmission (1st Round)MMAC
Trevor AinscoughUMAC202.4Brandon DaigneaultStraight Blast Gym198.8Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XReferee Stoppage (2nd Round)MMAC
Jasrai BhasinXtreme Couture135.6Matt SzepStraight Blast Gym129Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XReferee Stoppage (2nd Round)MMAC
Jordan PreisingerLimitless BJJ171.2Tyler MarshallStraight Blast Gym168.4Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XSubmission (1st Round)MMAC
Jon MarconiHayabusa Academy261Justin GimblettBig Country MMA236.8Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XDoctor Stoppage - CutMMAB
Nathaniel ClaytonLoyalist MMA156Justin CronkwrightStraight Blast Gym154.5Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XUnanimousMMAB
Braiden PattonBig Country MMA147Brandon PeshkoStraight Blast Gym143Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XSubmission (1st Round)MMAB
Tyler WilsonHayabusa Academy140.5Matt DawsonCK Combat140.8Falcon Fight Night - Kingston, Ontario - November 5, 2016XUnanimousMMAA5 Round Title Fight - Falcon Fight Featherweight Title
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments
Kolby BrindleOAMA144.6Garret NicholsonSeaway142.2Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTCJunior Fight
Fred BoydOAMA132.2Joe BowmanAperion MMA135Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XDisqualificationMMACINtentional Power Bomb Slam
Dylan TanguayOAMA152Mayson MorrisN-1 Thaiboxing153.8Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Ricky CollinsonSudbury MMA125Christoph HallerAperion MMA129.8Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XSubmission (1st Round)MMAC
Alex SamureOAMA160.2Grant WebberN-1 Thaiboxing158.2Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Stephen RodriguesOAMA188.2Aaron DanielsSBG Toronto187Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XReferee Stoppage (2nd Round)MMAC
Christos GeorgiasOAMA249Justin Malette ArcherSMT275Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Mitchell VirgovicK2154.4Gate LauzonTekken155.8Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XReferee Stoppage - Injury (2nd Round)MMAB
Karl JakelOAMA132.5Andrew BrunettiN-1 Thaiboxing133.2Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTC
Marc LefebvreOAMA161.4Matt SmithLoyalist164.8Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XSubmission (1st Round)MMAB
Brianne Phillipe BillaisleOAMA119Kat VoronocaH20123.4Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTB
Dylan DixgoodKru Ash181Vince Neys-GermainN-1 Thaiboxing187.6Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XSplit DecisionMTB
Justin SaikelyOAMA144.6Frederick DuprasH20144Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XSubmission (1st Round)MMAA
Joey DubeauOAMA146Richard PhamEvolution MAFA146.6Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XUnanimousMTAWreck MMA Muay Thai Title - 146 Pound
Kyle FletcherSudbury MMa187Joe UnderhillXtreme Couture185Wreck MMA - Ottawa, Ontario - December 2, 2016XReferee StoppageMMAAWreck MMA 187 Title
Red CornerClubWeightBlue CornerClubWeightEvent with Location and DateRBDType of DecisionStyleClassWeight DivisionComments